ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7473447
*
nr 747 3447
ETCHING (F)
bredd: Nehrman, "Hemmastadd", aquatint, signed, 28x25,
bredd: Nehrman, "Hemmastadd", akvatint, signerad, 28x25
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:02:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/3 12:54:39
1
Vinnande bud
19/3 16:08:28
2
400 kr
19/3 16:31:26
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint bredd: nehrman djuptryck etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
ETCHING (F)
nr 747 3447
ETCHING (F)
bredd: Nehrman, "Hemmastadd", aquatint, signed, 28x25,
bredd: Nehrman, "Hemmastadd", akvatint, signerad, 28x25
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 19 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/3 12:54:39 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
19/3 16:08:28 | 2 | 400 kr |
19/3 16:31:26 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint bredd: nehrman djuptryck etsning etsningar grafik
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24